Stateline Area and Beloit
Orange DartCricket Dart League

Current Standings

Sunday Night
Last updated: October 15,2018

Team Standings, sorted by Percent Wins


Team Games Wins Losses
Division: AB
Turtle Tap Robert 22 17 5
Alarm Box 1 22 16 6
TOWN CLUB 3 22 15 7
The Tavern 2 22 15 7
Pattys Road Dawg Pub 22 15 7
Mikes Roadhouse 2 22 11 11
The Tavern 1 22 10 12
Hog Cabin 1 22 9 13
Dominicks 22 8 14
Thirsty Badger 22 8 14
Palpable Pub 2 22 5 17
Filling Station 22 3 19
Division: CD
The Club 22 15 7
Town Club 2 11 7 4
Alibi 22 14 8
Bitters Pub 2 22 13 9
Wheel 2 22 13 9
Wheel 1 22 13 9
Bitters Pub 3 22 10 12
Brass Rail 1 22 9 13
Palpables 22 8 14
Turtle Tap Eric 11 3 8
Carom Room 1 22 5 17
Division: EF
Town Club 1 22 15 7
Brass Rail 2 22 15 7
Turtle Tap Connor 22 15 7
Carom Room 2 22 13 9
Turtle Tap April 22 12 10
Boundaries 11 6 5
Turtle Tap Cerone 22 9 13
Rooneys 11 4 7
Bitters Pub 1 11 3 8
Hog Cabin 3 22 6 16
Hog Cabin 2 11 1 10

Division AB, All Cricket games, sorted by Wins:


Player Team MPR Gam Win AST HAT WHS 5MR 6MR 7MR 8MR 9MR
Josh Tracy Pattys Road Dawg Pub 2.82 12 8 1 0 0 5 4 0 1 0
David Johnson Mikes Roadhouse 2 3.15 12 7 3 2 0 8 6 1 0 0
ERIC Paulson TOWN CLUB 3 2.30 12 7 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
Alvin Martin Alarm Box 1 3.02 12 6 3 3 0 5 1 1 0 0
De Vonn WYATT Turtle Tap Robert 2.41 12 6 3 0 0 4 4 0 0 0
Robert Cordova Hog Cabin 1 2.77 12 6 2 1 0 7 1 0 0 0
BOB HARMON TOWN CLUB 3 2.51 12 5 3 0 0 7 2 0 0 0
James Robers The Tavern 2 2.48 12 5 5 0 0 3 2 1 0 1
David Dobbs Turtle Tap Robert 2.35 12 4 4 0 0 2 2 0 0 1
TONY OROZCO The Tavern 2 2.57 12 4 3 0 0 4 2 3 0 0
NICK PHETTEPLACE Dominicks 2.81 12 4 1 1 0 3 2 2 0 0
DeeJay Spencer Alarm Box 1 2.60 12 4 4 1 1 6 1 1 0 0
MIKE Robinson The Tavern 2 2.62 12 4 5 1 0 8 2 1 0 0
Francisco Martinez Pattys Road Dawg Pub 3.59 6 4 2 0 0 6 4 2 0 0
ROBERT VALLIANT Turtle Tap Robert 2.36 6 4 2 0 0 5 0 1 0 0
MATTHEW MARTINEAU The Tavern 1 2.69 12 3 3 2 0 7 3 1 0 0
Tyler Niman The Tavern 1 2.66 12 3 1 0 0 3 3 1 0 0
KEVIN Ballou Thirsty Badger 2.57 12 3 1 0 0 4 5 0 0 0
MIKE PLACE Hog Cabin 1 2.75 12 3 2 1 0 7 5 1 0 0
Jermaine Carroll Alarm Box 1 3.15 12 3 7 0 0 10 3 4 0 0
KEITH BEELER The Tavern 1 3.39 12 3 4 2 0 6 4 6 0 1
ARTIE Martin Alarm Box 1 3.08 12 3 6 1 0 10 3 2 0 0
ALEX BROOKS Pattys Road Dawg Pub 1.85 12 2 7 0 0 2 0 2 0 0
MATT JOHNS Dominicks 2.67 12 2 4 1 1 4 3 1 1 0
Brian Wells Palpable Pub 2 2.78 12 2 1 1 0 7 3 1 0 0
KYLE Robson The Tavern 2 2.08 12 2 4 0 0 3 2 1 1 0
Clark Welton Dominicks 2.80 12 2 3 1 0 11 3 0 0 0
Jon Christianson Mikes Roadhouse 2 2.04 12 2 3 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Tim Seach TOWN CLUB 3 2.34 12 2 6 0 0 6 3 0 0 0
Aj Culver Turtle Tap Robert 2.56 12 2 8 0 1 2 1 1 0 0
TERRY SINGLETARY Thirsty Badger 2.20 6 2 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
Bret JACOBSON Thirsty Badger 2.03 6 2 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Andre Fair Filling Station 1.93 12 1 2 0 0 1 2 0 0 0
Channey Davidson Filling Station 1.83 12 1 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Tim Pinson Filling Station 2.00 12 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
John Cromwell The Tavern 1 2.38 12 1 4 0 0 4 2 0 0 0
MIKE Raethe Palpable Pub 2 2.09 12 1 1 0 0 3 4 0 0 0
Stephanie Starrett Palpable Pub 2 1.41 12 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Waylon Webber TOWN CLUB 3 2.19 12 1 5 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Ryan Jacobson Thirsty Badger 1.87 12 1 3 0 0 3 1 0 0 0
MIKE ADAMS Pattys Road Dawg Pub 2.12 12 1 6 0 0 4 2 0 0 0
Randy Damen Palpable Pub 2 2.26 12 1 2 0 0 4 3 0 0 0
JAC0B DUMMER Mikes Roadhouse 2 1.93 12 1 6 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
Kyle Koker Mikes Roadhouse 2 2.08 12 1 3 0 0 3 2 0 0 0
KEVIN SMITH Turtle Tap Robert 2.11 6 1 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
BRIAN STUCKEY Thirsty Badger 1.65 12 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Matt Welker Hog Cabin 1 2.18 12 0 3 1 0 2 0 1 0 0
BRIAN Joseph Filling Station 2.22 12 0 1 0 0 5 1 0 0 0
Steve Underhill Hog Cabin 1 2.02 12 0 4 0 0 2 1 1 0 0
Bob Hendry Dominicks 1.52 12 0 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
CHUCK Young Pattys Road Dawg Pub 2.06 6 0 3 0 0 2 0 0 0 0

Division CD, All Cricket games, sorted by Wins:


Player Team MPR Gam Win AST HAT WHS 5MR 6MR 7MR 8MR 9MR
Justin Kline Wheel 2 2.61 12 7 1 0 0 7 3 1 0 0
Adam Sanda Bitters Pub 2 2.46 12 6 2 0 0 3 0 1 0 1
Kyle Bugh Wheel 1 1.98 12 6 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0
Clint KING Alibi 1.84 12 5 1 0 0 4 1 0 0 0
Trey Griffin Wheel 1 1.67 12 5 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
RICHARD Sykes The Club 1.99 12 5 3 0 0 4 4 0 0 0
Adam Isackson Bitters Pub 3 1.95 12 5 3 1 0 3 0 2 0 0
Dylan Burger The Club 1.87 12 4 5 0 0 3 2 1 0 0
Bryan Nalan Alibi 1.74 12 4 5 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
BRIAN ALEXANDER Bitters Pub 2 1.82 12 4 4 1 0 3 0 0 0 1
DAN Edwards Palpables 1.63 12 4 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Dennis Anderson Alibi 2.05 12 3 7 2 0 5 2 0 0 0
LOREN JENSEN Wheel 2 1.75 12 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Justin Hawkins Brass Rail 1 2.11 12 3 1 1 0 6 0 0 0 0
Matt Bradt Wheel 2 1.81 12 3 5 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lisa ISACKSON Bitters Pub 3 1.34 12 3 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 1
Ryan Heine Bitters Pub 2 1.63 12 3 6 0 0 1 2 1 0 0
BOB MCARTHUR Palpables 1.41 12 3 2 0 0 1 1 1 0 0
Jerry Schenck The Club 1.93 6 3 2 0 0 1 1 1 0 0
JIMMY Cronk Brass Rail 1 1.93 6 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MARK Bogenschneider Turtle Tap Eric 2.11 6 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Adam Robson Town Club 2 1.36 6 3 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Rudi Warriner Bitters Pub 3 1.65 12 2 3 0 0 1 1 1 0 0
JESSE BEELER Carom Room 1 2.03 12 2 0 0 0 5 1 0 0 0
BRIAN MILLER Wheel 1 1.76 12 2 6 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Chris Carratt Carom Room 1 1.94 12 2 2 0 0 3 0 2 0 0
Chris SCHROEDER Alibi 1.94 12 2 5 0 0 1 3 1 0 0
ROB WOOD Town Club 2 1.80 6 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
DUANE The Club 1.77 6 2 3 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Trisha Sykes The Club 1.46 12 1 6 0 0 2 2 0 0 0
Leslie Beeler Carom Room 1 1.21 12 1 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Ben Tufano Brass Rail 1 1.92 12 1 3 1 0 3 3 0 0 0
JAKE MCMAHON Palpables 1.85 12 1 3 0 0 2 0 1 0 2
Tana Roberts Brass Rail 1 1.19 12 1 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
CHRIS Stitt Town Club 2 2.22 6 1 3 0 0 0 1 3 0 0
MARK Brass Rail 1 1.51 6 1 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
RYAN Ford Town Club 2 2.21 6 1 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 1
CANDIE New Wheel 2 1.51 12 0 6 0 0 1 1 1 0 0
Michelle Kramer Carom Room 1 1.12 12 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
CARLOS Ocasio Bitters Pub 3 1.54 12 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Josh LYNCH Palpables 1.58 12 0 5 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Mike Yungen Bitters Pub 2 1.60 12 0 5 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Aaron Hundley Wheel 1 1.56 12 0 5 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
KARI Turtle Tap Eric 0.88 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Eric Brannon Turtle Tap Eric 1.82 6 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
TYLER Wright Turtle Tap Eric 1.73 6 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0

Division EF, All Cricket games, sorted by Wins:


Player Team MPR Gam Win AST HAT WHS 5MR 6MR 7MR 8MR 9MR
Tiger Brown Town Club 1 2.07 12 7 2 0 0 5 3 0 0 0
Brittany Elliott Carom Room 2 1.29 12 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bryce Carlson Turtle Tap Cerone 1.67 12 5 2 0 0 0 4 0 0 0
Connor Dunham Turtle Tap Connor 2.15 12 5 5 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
ROBERT Schroeder Turtle Tap Connor 1.52 12 5 4 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
JENNIFER Seaman Brass Rail 2 1.55 12 5 3 0 0 2 0 2 0 0
ED Dexter Turtle Tap April 1.19 12 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
DAVID Ibarra Brass Rail 2 1.55 12 5 3 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
April Triplett Turtle Tap April 1.38 12 4 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
BRANDI SUTHERLAND Town Club 1 1.87 12 4 5 0 0 3 2 0 2 0
Matt Kinder Turtle Tap Connor 1.88 12 4 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lori Lindeman Town Club 1 1.39 12 3 4 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
DAMIEN Jacobson Brass Rail 2 1.60 12 3 5 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Jada Bennington Carom Room 2 1.69 12