Stateline Area and Beloit
Orange DartCricket Dart League

Current Standings

Sunday Night

April 21, 2021

 

Team Standings, sorted by Percent Wins
Team Games
Wins
Division: A
Hog Cabin 2 209
162
Town Club 1 209
159
Turtle Tap Sebastian 209
130
Doninicks 209
111
Vfw 209
110
The Club 3 209
98
The Club 4 209
87
Division: B
Turtle Tap Wayne 209
109
Town Club 3 209
97
Turtle Tap Robert 209
90
Road Dawg Pub 2 198
78
Turtle Tap Connor 209
82
Road Dawg Pub 1 209
72
Wheel 1 198
67
Division: C
Carom Room Spice Grl 242
163
Klines 88 242
155
The Club 2 242
155
Garmins Bottoms Up 242
129
Boundaries 242
118
Hog Cabin 1 242
117
Division: D
Turtle Tap Roani 198
100
Turtle Tap Edward 198
96
Town Club 2 198
94
Wheel 2 198
86
The Club 1 198
85
Carom Room 1 198
81
Bitters Pub 198
40
Division A, Cricket / 200 games, sorted by MPR:
Player Team
MPR
Gam
Win
AST
HAT
WHS
5MR
6MR
7MR
8MR
9MR
KEITH BEELER The Club 3
3.74
108
45
26
13
3
84
33
47
3
7
DAVE F Hog Cabin 2
3.5
12
9
3
0
1
9
2
2
0
0
Tom ODowd Town Club 1
3.27
114
54
47
6
1
59
29
31
2
3
ARON HILL Town Club 1
3.2
6
2
4
0
0
10
1
0
0
0
Maino Carroll Turtle Tap Sebastian
3.05
84
39
22
6
1
49
18
22
0
1
Robert Cordova Hog Cabin 2
2.94
102
40
42
6
2
64
18
8
1
0
MIKE PLACE Hog Cabin 2
2.87
114
43
46
6
0
48
24
17
1
2
Bret JACOBSON Vfw
2.85
24
10
6
2
1
11
4
3
0
0
SMOKE Turtle Tap Sebastian
2.81
6
1
2
0
0
5
1
0
0
0
David Johnson Town Club 1
2.77
114
41
46
3
1
38
26
21
1
4
MATT JOHNS Doninicks
2.68
108
28
31
5
1
43
19
13
3
2
Matt Walker Hog Cabin 2
2.55
114
39
52
0
0
28
23
17
0
1
TERRY SINGLETARY Vfw
2.51
108
27
31
2
0
34
26
5
4
3
JEFF RAMIREZ The Club 3
2.49
12
3
3
0
1
1
3
0
0
0
Sebastian RIPPL Turtle Tap Sebastian
2.44
102
40
31
2
0
34
13
9
0
2
BRIAN Joseph The Club 4
2.44
108
32
24
1
1
50
20
10
0
0
Kyle Koker Town Club 1
2.41
108
33
47
2
0
33
16
10
0
3
DRO Turtle Tap Sebastian
2.39
36
6
13
3
0
14
1
5
0
0
NICK PHETTEPLACE Doninicks
2.38
114
30
32
4
0
43
25
6
0
0
Jon Christianson Town Club 1
2.33
84
21
35
1
1
20
14
3
2
1
Steve Underhill Hog Cabin 2
2.27
114
31
53
3
0
30
13
8
0
1
JESSE BEELER The Club 3
2.23
102
21
30
2
0
36
14
8
0
1
KEVIN Ballou Vfw
2.22
102
25
29
2
0
26
11
13
2
1
AUSTIN ANDREWS Turtle Tap Sebastian
2.22
102
22
36
2
0
24
14
5
1
1
Matt Clossey Doninicks
2.13
114
29
25
2
1
40
9
2
1
0
TJ KOKER Town Club 1
2.1
12
2
5
0
0
3
2
0
0
0
Pablo Hernandez Town Club 1
2.1
12
6
4
0
0
1
3
0
0
0
TREY Turtle Tap Sebastian
2.09
6
2
2
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
BRAD TR0XEL Doninicks
2.07
114
23
36
6
0
29
10
7
1
0
DREW Vfw
2.06
114
21
34
3
0
30
10
7
0
0
Damien Vfw
2.06
6
2
0
0
0
2
1
0
0
0
Tim Pinson The Club 4
2.01
114
27
26
5
0
31
10
2
0
1
Wayne Drye Vfw
2
102
25
28
4
0
19
9
4
0
2
Blake Fleming Turtle Tap Sebastian
2
96
17
35
0
0
26
9
3
2
0
Clark Welton Doninicks
2
6
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
Channon Davidson The Club 4
1.98
114
16
23
3
0
22
19
1
1
1
JOSH Turtle Tap Sebastian
1.92
6
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Gaige OTT Turtle Tap Sebastian
1.88
12
2
5
0
0
5
1
0
0
0
Lester Grace The Club 4
1.69
114
11
33
1
1
30
9
3
0
0
JAKE Sennett Town Club 1
1.63
6
0
3
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Lisa Beeler The Club 3
1.54
102
14
25
0
0
12
3
1
0
0
BP The Club 4
1.53
6
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Leslie Beeler The Club 3
1.29
108
4
23
0
0
10
3
1
0
0
Division B, Cricket / 200 games, sorted by MPR:
Player Team
MPR
Gam
Win
AST
HAT
WHS
5MR
6MR
7MR
8MR
9MR
Brian Wells Road Dawg Pub 2
3.47
102
56
14
14
0
72
33
37
2
10
James Fiorucci Turtle Tap Wayne
2.71
84
37
20
4
0
47
17
10
0
1
De Vonn WYATT Road Dawg Pub 1
2.61
114
31
18
10
0
66
35
22
1
2
Dewayne Williams Turtle Tap Wayne
2.48
114
39
28
6
0
31
21
7
2
0
Connor Dunham Turtle Tap Connor
2.36
114
26
27
0
0
41
13
10
1
0
KYLE FOSBURGH Wheel 1
2.34
102
23
21
2
1
30
16
12
2
0
BOB HARMON Town Club 3
2.3
96
28
24
3
0
27
15
7
1
2
NICK Turtle Tap Wayne
2.26
24
5
12
0
0
9
2
1
0
0
Mike Bassett Wheel 1
2.25
108
20
17
0
0
33
9
2
0
0
Josh LYNCH Town Club 3
2.24
24
9
8
1
0
9
3
2
0
0
Matt Kinder Turtle Tap Connor
2.22
114
30
19
3
0
29
15
11
1
1
TYLER Russell Town Club 3
2.21
24
7
5
0
0
7
4
2
0
0
ROBERT VALLIANT Turtle Tap Robert
2.21
96
27
20
7
0
28
13
5
0
2
KRISTI Kline Wheel 1
2.13
6
3
0
0
0
2
1
0
0
0
ERIC Paulson Town Club 3
2.1
114
23
32
1
0
26
15
10
0
0
Waylon Webber Town Club 3
2.06
96
18
26
2
0
20
10
4
0
0
David Dobbs Turtle Tap Robert
2.06
90
18
15
1
0
18
13
4
1
1
SW Wheel 1
2.05
6
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
TREVER Road Dawg Pub 1
2.04
12
2
6
0
0
6
0
0
0
0
KEVIN SMITH Turtle Tap Robert
1.99
108
17
31
0
0
21
6
5
0
0
AARON SUTHERLAND Town Club 3
1.98
48
11
9
0
0
10
4
3
1
1
A WEBER Town Club 3
1.97
6
1
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
Tim Seach Turtle Tap Robert
1.97
54
7
11
0
0
15
8
5
0
0
Maxwell Andrews Turtle Tap Connor
1.97
84
12
16
1
0
19
8
6
0
0
Aj Culver Turtle Tap Robert
1.89
108
21
25
0
0
27
6
5
0
0
JOHN Road Dawg Pub 2
1.86
24
5
8
0
0
2
1
1
0
0
Mike Yungen Road Dawg Pub 1
1.83
114
16
21
2
0
25
13
3
0
0
Darrin Misner Wheel 1
1.82
102
12
20
0
0
22
11
2
0
0
OBERG Turtle Tap Connor
1.82
6
1
1
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
Lemar Ross Turtle Tap Wayne
1.75
96
15
32
2
1
10
13
2
0
0
MIKE Dunham Turtle Tap Connor
1.67
114
13
28
0
0
15
3
1
0
0
Cody Mackey Turtle Tap Wayne
1.66
102
12
28
0
0
24
10
1
0
0
Stephanie Starrett Road Dawg Pub 2
1.64
84
6
28
0
0
10
3
2
0
0
TRE Turtle Tap Wayne
1.59
6
0
3
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
HERMAN EICHHOLZ Turtle Tap Connor
1.59
6
0
1
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
JESSICA White Road Dawg Pub 1
1.58
108
10
23
0
0
17
8
1
0
0
Ryan Heine Road Dawg Pub 1
1.57
108
13
16
1
0
15
12
1
1
1
Breann BENNETT Road Dawg Pub 2
1.56
96
7
28
0
0
16
6
2
0
0
Jordan Becknell Road Dawg Pub 2
1.54
102
4
20
0
0
12
6
2
0
0
DUSTY Turtle Tap Connor
1.48
6
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
TRELL MCCOY Turtle Tap Wayne
1.45
36
2
7
0
0
3
2
1
0
0
Aaron Hundley Wheel 1
1.42
108
9
18
0
0
15
2
0
0
0
TREVOR R Town Club 3
1.33
6
0
2
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
TOM COOK Turtle Tap Connor
1.28
12
0
3
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
KIMMY K Town Club 3
1.17
42
0
8
0
0
2
1
0
0
0
Division C, Cricket / 200 games, sorted by MPR:
Player Team
MPR
Gam
Win
AST
HAT
WHS
5MR
6MR
7MR
8MR
9MR
Earl Green The Club 2
4
1
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
BEAST Klines 88
2.7
6
4
2
1
0
3
0
2
0
0
JOSH Medina Klines 88
2.43
132
66
31
12
0
58
25
17
1
0
MIKE JONES Hog Cabin 1
2.38
6
2
1
0
0
3
1
0
0
0
JESSIE CIONI Hog Cabin 1
2.24
6
2
2
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
ROBERT HARP Klines 88
2.21
18
8
6
0
0
11
1
1
0
0
YB The Club 2
2.14
6
4
1
1
0
1
1
0
0
0
CONMAN Klines 88
2.12
18
5
7
0
0
5
1
2
0
0
NICK The Club 2
2.1
12
8
3
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
Andre Fair The Club 2
2.09
30
11
17
1
0
8
6
3
0
0
KS The Club 2
2.05
48
19
10
1
0
11
3
3
0
0
TONY OH Hog Cabin 1
1.99
6
3
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
JUSTIN Carom Room Spice Grl
1.98
6
2
1
1
0
2
0
0
0
0
BRANDON Hog Cabin 1
1.97
6
0
3
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
Bobbi Jo Green The Club 2
1.96
114
40
43
1
1
20
12
3
0
1
Kris Wicks Garmins Bottoms Up
1.94
126
44
39
1
0
38
11
5
0
0
Joe Bittorf The Club 2
1.94
5
3
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
MIKE HARDING Boundaries
1.94
132
56
25
3
1
31
20
9
0
0
JUSTIN TUDHOPE Hog Cabin 1
1.93
54
16
14
0
0
10
8
3
0
0
MARCOS Klines 88
1.87
12
4
7
0
0
6
1
0
0
0
LARRY Blake The Club 2
1.82
120
34
50
3
1
23
16
2
2
0
JIMB0 The Club 2
1.81
6
3
2
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
PAUL CHATFIELD Garmins Bottoms Up
1.8
126
40
33
0
0
28
8
5
0
0
Kelly Potts Carom Room Spice Grl
1.78
114
39
38
2
0
19
14
5
0
1
DREADS The Club 2
1.75
6
1
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
Carissa Fisch Carom Room Spice Grl
1.75
126
37
44
2
0
29
8
4
0
0
RYAN Hog Cabin 1
1.74
6
2
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Tamar Logan The Club 2
1.73
6
2
4
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
JIMMY The Club 2
1.73
18
6
10
0
0
2
1
0
1
0
Danielle Dorweiler Hog Cabin 1
1.69
54
15
15
0
0
10
7
0
1
0
Jada Bennington Carom Room Spice Grl
1.66
126
35
48
1
0
30
17
3
0
0
UBALDO Hog Cabin 1
1.65
6
3
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
JEREMY L Garmins Bottoms Up
1.6
6
1
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Brittany Elliott Carom Room Spice Grl
1.57
126
37
45
1
0
17
7
4
1
1
JAKE The Club 2
1.55
18
8
7
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
WILLIE The Club 2
1.54
12
4
5
0
0
3
1
0
0
0
DEE DAUGHERTY Hog Cabin 1
1.54
6
2
1
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
SHANTA Stelter Hog Cabin 1
1.52
126
28
28
0
0
18
8
4
0
0
Shelby Davies Hog Cabin 1
1.52
6
2
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Gabrielle Marquart Hog Cabin 1
1.51
84
18
26
0
1
16
2
0
0
0
CHRIS D Garmins Bottoms Up
1.5
24
6
9
0
0
3
2
0
0
0
JESSICA Burrow Klines 88
1.5
126
28
43
0
0
16
9
1
0
0
BRYAN Boundaries
1.47
6
0
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
Gina Stuhr Boundaries
1.47
126
26
35
0
0
21
6
2
0
0
Stephanie Kluck Klines 88
1.44
108
24
46
0
0
14
2
0
0
1
D The Club 2
1.42
6
3
3
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
DILLY The Club 2
1.41
12
0
4
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
Lindsay BISHOP Carom Room Spice Grl
1.39
6
2
2
0
0
3
0
1
0
0
Taylor Torkelson Hog Cabin 1
1.39
120
18
35
0
0
17
5
3
0
0
WYATT Hog Cabin 1
1.32
12
4
3
0
0
4
1
0
0
0
Tuesday Buck Klines 88
1.31
102
15
36
0
0
10
1
1
0
0
GINGER Stopa Boundaries
1.31
132
13
46
1
1
15
4
0
0
0
Nicole Place Garmins Bottoms Up
1.29
126
20
40
0
0
20
6
2
0
0
Gary Fehr Garmins Bottoms Up
1.27
6
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Chad Masu Boundaries
1.26
6
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
FAYTH Klines 88
1.25
6
1
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
Kay Shepherd Boundaries
1.24
126
22
29
0
0
15
3
2
0
0
STEVE Heumiller Garmins Bottoms Up
1.24
108
18
33
0
0
14
4
2
0
1
KRISTIN Hog Cabin 1
1.22
6
2
1
0
1
0
1
1
0
0
YANK The Club 2
1.17
54
8
14
0
0
6
2
0
0
0
Danielle Place Garmins Bottoms Up
1.1
6
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
RANCALL The Club 2
0.97
6
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
MICHAELA Hog Cabin 1
0.91
6
0
2
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
XOCHITL Hog Cabin 1
0.72
18
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Division D, Cricket / 200 games, sorted by MPR:
Player Team
MPR
Gam
Win
AST
HAT
WHS
5MR
6MR
7MR
8MR
9MR
TREV Bitters Pub
2.42
6
2
1
0
0
0
2
1
0
0
MARK OLSEN Carom Room 1
2.2
6
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
DAN Carom Room 1
2.02
6
3
1
0
0
4
2
0
0
0
FRANK Wheel 2
1.89
6
2
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
STEVE Stoltz Turtle Tap Edward
1.88
42
13
12
1
0
12
4
2
0
0
Steve MITCHELL Carom Room 1
1.77
6
0
2
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
Jacob MCMAHON Bitters Pub
1.76
108
27
6
4
0
24
9
3
0
0
Robert Odegaard The Club 1
1.71
102
29
21
2
0
17
8
6
0
0
JOEL Zepeda Turtle Tap Roani
1.7
90
19
25
0
0
21
7
5
1
0
Sheena Laird Carom Room 1
1.7
6
2
1
0
0
2
3
0
0
0
PAUL YOUNG Turtle Tap Roani
1.65
84
29
15
1
0
11
7
3
0
0
Brant Lightcap Carom Room 1
1.64
90
29
18
1
0
17
7
6
0
0
RYAN Ford Town Club 2
1.63
12
6
2
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
KYLE Town Club 2
1.61
18
4
4
2
0
0
3
0
0
0
JIM Humphries Wheel 2
1.61
84
27
9
2
0
18
6
0
0
2
Dave Morgan {Substitutes}
1.6
18
5
4
0
0
4
2
0
0
0
BRAD Turtle Tap Roani
1.59
12
5
6
0
0
1
2
1
0
0
Andrew Heberer The Club 1
1.58
102
26
26
0
0
22
7
2
0
0
DREW Fry Turtle Tap Edward
1.58
72
26
10
1
0
6
5
2
1
0
ERIC Turtle Tap Roani
1.57
18
4
8
0
0
3
2
1
0
0
Kyle Middleton Carom Room 1
1.54
108
27
22
1
0
23
6
3
1
0
Tom Gaffey Wheel 2
1.53
6
2
2
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
ROLAND Carom Room 1
1.51
6
2
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
BRIAN KREINZ Wheel 2
1.5
12
2
5
0
0
2
0
1
1
0
Casey Turner Wheel 2
1.47
108
28
20
0
0
21
7
3
1
0
Emily Ford Town Club 2
1.46
90
14
21
0
1
13
12
1
0
0
Kayla Burner Town Club 2
1.46
96
21
22
0
0
11
5
4
0
0
Jose Hernandez Turtle Tap Roani
1.46
108
21
32
0
0
19
9
0
0
1
ADAM Town Club 2
1.46
6
1
1
0
0
2
0
0
1
0
Eric Brannon Turtle Tap Roani
1.43
6
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Tabitha RAMSEY Town Club 2
1.42
102
27
29
1
0
16
8
2
0
0
ED Dexter Turtle Tap Edward
1.41
78
21
15
0
0
6
2
3
0
0
Jeff Lowery The Club 1
1.41
108
20
31
1
0
12
7
1
1
0
ROXANNE Dexter Turtle Tap Edward
1.39
96
17
29
0
0
8
8
3
0
0
Bridget Oates Turtle Tap Edward
1.37
108
12
41
0
0
16
1
2
0
1
Grant Gaffey Wheel 2
1.36
96
13
27
0
0
10
5
1
0
0
Ryan Jacobson Carom Room 1
1.36
6
1
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
Ceroan Angell Turtle Tap Roani
1.33
84
12
27
0
0
14
7
0
1
0
SAM Turtle Tap Roani
1.31
12
0
2
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
KACI Town Club 2
1.26
6
3
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Mike Kempin {Substitutes}
1.25
18
9
0
0
0
3
0
1
0
0
BAILEY Martin Turtle Tap Edward
1.22
18
2
5
0
0
5
1
0
0
0
Nichole Pember Carom Room 1
1.18
90
7
28
0
0
5
2
0
0
1
KEVIN Bitters Pub
1.13
6
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Miranda Turner Wheel 2
1.09
108
9
31
0
0
12
3
1
0
0
Amy Elliott Carom Room 1
1.08
108
9
32
0
0
9
2
2
0
0
Kennedy Flory Town Club 2
1.07
72
5
17
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
Cheyenne LUND Bitters Pub
1.05
102
4
10
1
0
5
2
0
0
0
Jessica Lowery The Club 1
1.04
108
10
25
0
0
11
4
0
0
0
TASHA LUND Bitters Pub
1.03
96
4
12
0
0
12
2
0
0
0
JENNIFER Seaman Town Club 2
1.02
6
2
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
AUSTIN ANDERSON Wheel 2
1.01
12
3
3
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Tim Sporer The Club 1
0.95
12
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Dan Lutz Bitters Pub
0.88
108
2
15
0
0
5
1
0
0
0
Jazz Listenbee Bitters Pub
0.49
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0