Stateline Area and Beloit
Orange DartCricket Dart LeagueOrange Dart


WAMO tournament entry sheets

Wednesday Night
Last updated: October 18, 2018

Team Standings, sorted by Percent Wins


Team Games Wins Losses
Division: A
Town Club 1 33 27 6
Suds Ohanahans 33 27 6
Carom Room 33 25 8
Mikes Roadhouse 1 33 24 9
Wheel 33 23 10
Dominicks 1 33 22 11
Mikes Roadhouse 2 33 16 17
Turtle Tap Brad 33 15 18
The Tavern 33 12 21
Turtle Tap Tremain 33 12 21
Dominicks 2 33 9 24
Turtle Tap Ryan 33 8 25
Town Club 2 33 6 27
Alarm Box 33 5 28

All Cricket games, sorted by MPR:


Player Team MPR Gam Win AST HAT WHS 5MR 6MR 7MR 8MR 9MR
KEITH BEELER Carom Room 3.50 18 9 6 4 0 17 4 6 0 0
B MAN Carom Room 3.11 12 7 3 0 0 5 6 4 0 1
JEREMY EGGEN Mikes Roadhouse 1 3.08 18 9 7 0 0 15 2 4 0 0
CHAD PAVIA Mikes Roadhouse 1 3.06 12 6 6 1 0 5 5 2 0 0
RYAN ENNOCENTI Dominicks 1 3.05 18 3 10 0 0 9 4 3 0 2
NICK PHETTEPLACE Dominicks 1 2.95 18 10 3 1 0 6 3 1 0 1
DeeJay Spencer Dominicks 1 2.81 18 5 7 1 0 16 1 2 0 0
BOB HARMON Suds Ohanahans 2.81 18 9 6 1 0 12 6 1 0 0
John Cromwell Mikes Roadhouse 2 2.80 18 8 4 2 0 12 4 2 0 0
ERIN Town Club 1 2.78 6 5 0 1 0 3 1 0 0 0
Jermaine Carroll Alarm Box 2.69 6 1 1 1 0 2 2 3 0 0
JESSE BEELER Carom Room 2.65 18 5 9 0 0 2 4 6 0 0
Clark Welton Dominicks 2 2.64 18 4 3 1 0 7 7 3 0 0
TRAVIS KLUCK Town Club 1 2.57 18 5 12 1 0 8 5 3 0 0
DAN Haas Town Club 1 2.46 12 7 3 0 0 5 2 1 0 0
MIKE SUNDE Suds Ohanahans 2.44 18 7 9 0 0 6 5 0 0 0
KEVIN Ballou The Tavern 2.42 18 3 3 1 0 7 4 2 0 0
BRIAN LARSON Carom Room 2.38 18 3 11 0 0 5 4 1 0 1
TYLER Russell Suds Ohanahans 2.38 18 8 8 1 0 5 2 3 0 0
JOE KRAMER Mikes Roadhouse 1 2.35 12 3 4 0 0 4 3 1 0 0
Phil Daskam Town Club 1 2.33 18 6 7 0 0 6 0 0 0 0
LEVI ENGLE Turtle Tap Brad 2.27 12 3 2 0 0 1 2 1 0 0
TERRY SINGLETARY The Tavern 2.27 18 4 3 1 0 5 2 3 0 0
Steve EDWARDS Town Club 2 2.23 18 4 2 1 0 3 5 4 0 0
Jeremy Barfnecht Mikes Roadhouse 2 2.20 18 3 5 0 0 5 3 1 0 0
KYLE FOSBURGH Wheel 2.17 18 5 9 0 0 5 1 2 0 0
Trey Griffin Wheel 2.12 12 7 3 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Wayne Drye The Tavern 2.10 18 3 4 0 0 1 4 1 0 0
JOSH Reece Alarm Box 2.10 18 4 0 1 0 3 1 4 0 0
JUSTIN KREHOFF Mikes Roadhouse 1 2.05 6 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
KEVIN SMITH Carom Room 2.02 6 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BRIAN MILLER Wheel 2.01 18 3 9 0 0 6 3 0 0 0
JAMES GREENWOOD Mikes Roadhouse 1 2.00 18 4 8 0 0 3 1 2 0 0
Gerald Babbitt Alarm Box 2.00 12 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Tyler Stanek Turtle Tap Brad 1.97 18 4 5 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
Drew Larsen Town Club 1 1.93 18 4 11 0 0 7 1 1 0 0
KEVIN K Mikes Roadhouse 1 1.93 6 1 3 0 0 2 0 2 0 0
MIKE LEE Dominicks 1 1.93 18 4 6 0 0 3 1 1 0 0
BRIAN PEARSON Alarm Box 1.91 18 0 3 0 0 4 1 0 0 0
CONNER Wheel 1.91 6 3 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0
Jeremy McFarlin The Tavern 1.89 18 2 4 0 0 7 0 0 0 0
MARK Tremain Turtle Tap Tremain 1.89 12 2 1 0 0 3 1 0 0 0
NICK Tremain Turtle Tap Tremain 1.89 18 3 5 0 0 4 3 1 0 0
TYLER BRANNON Turtle Tap Brad 1.87 18 4 4 0 0 5 2 1 0 0
Chris Weber Mikes Roadhouse 2 1.87 18 1 5 0 0 3 0 1 0 0
Brandon Hyler Turtle Tap Ryan 1.86 18 2 3 0 0 6 1 0 0 0
BRAD Andrews Turtle Tap Brad 1.85 18 4 3 0 0 6 1 1 0 0
CHAD HOFFMAN Town Club 2 1.82 18 1 2 0 0 3 1 1 0 0
NATE ERICKSON Town Club 2 1.82 6 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Mason Andrews Turtle Tap Ryan 1.82 18 1 4 0 0 5 1 0 0 0
JULIE BASS Mikes Roadhouse 2 1.79 12 2 3 0 0 2 2 0 0 0
Ryan Sanda Turtle Tap Ryan 1.77 18 0 1 0 0 2 1 1 0 0
TYLER Hyerdahl Turtle Tap Ryan 1.72 18 5 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0
Jordyn Tremain Turtle Tap Tremain 1.60 18 2 5 0 0 5 1 0 0 0
Cesar Conejo Turtle Tap Tremain 1.58 18 2 3 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Mike Barrett Wheel 1.58 18 5 7 0 0 2 2 0 0 0
Katelynn Little Dominicks 2 1.58 18 5 2 0 0 5 2 0 0 0
AERYC Turtle Tap Tremain 1.56 6 3 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Terry Russell Suds Ohanahans 1.50 18 3 10 0 0 3 0 2 0 0
Blake Fleming Alarm Box 1.50 18 0 1 0 0 6 2 0 0 0
GEOFF BECKWiTH Town Club 2 1.43 12 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Sam Spears Town Club 2 1.39 18 0 3 0 0 1 0 2 0 0
DALE DELANEY Mikes Roadhouse 2 1.38 6 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jamie Bown Dominicks 2 1.32 18 0 3 0 0 3 2 0 0 0
ALEX BROOKS Turtle Tap Brad 1.28 6 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cathy Bown Dominicks 2 0.97 18 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0

Team Standings, sorted by Percent Wins


Team Games Wins Losses
Division: C
Boundaries 33 27 6
Town Club 3 22 13 9
Filling Station 33 15 18
Hog Cabin 22 6 16
The Club 22 5 17

All Cricket games, sorted by MPR:


Player Team MPR Gam Win AST HAT WHS 5MR 6MR 7MR 8MR 9MR
ADAM Town Club 3 1.96 6 1 2 0 0 0 2 1 0 0
Patrick SCOTT The Club 1.83 12 1 2 0 0 2 4 0 0 0
Chad Fink Filling Station 1.83 18 7 5 0 0 5 1 0 0 0
RYAN KEEGAN Filling Station 1.80 12 3 2 0 0 4 1 1 0 0
Donny Sykes Boundaries 1.78 18 3 12 0 0 6 0 2 0 0
JENNIFER Seaman Town Club 3 1.73 12 3 5 0 0 3 3 0 0 0
R0B Town Club 3 1.73 6 5 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Rory Kellicut Boundaries 1.67 18 11 3 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Robert Odegaard The Club 1.54 12 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jeff Welton Boundaries 1.54 18 8 6 0 0 3 1 0 0 0
CHAD Edl Boundaries 1.53 18 5 10 0 0 5 0 0 0 0
JENICE Bader Filling Station 1.52 18 3 5 0 0 3 2 0 0 0
Lisa Beeler Hog Cabin 1.43 12 0 3 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
STACY Cromwell Hog Cabin 1.38 12 2 1 1 0 3 0 0 0 0
Emily Buchko Town Club 3 1.35 12 3 5 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
DEE DAUGHERTY Hog Cabin 1.32 12 3 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
Jeff Lowery The Club 1.30 12 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
JAMIE Hummer Filling Station 1.23 18 0 3 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
YOSH Filling Station 1.16 6 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Molly Jensen Town Club 3 1.14 12 1 5 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
PENI BOSHMA Hog Cabin 1.08 12 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Kim Scott The Club 0.82 12 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Created by LeagueLeader with ARACHNET processing

 

 

 

Back to Top

 


 

 

***If there is a problem with the standings,
please let us know so that we can correct it.***