Stateline Area and Beloit
Orange DartCricket Dart LeagueOrange Dart


WAMO tournament entry sheets

Wednesday Night
Last updated: March 9, 2017

 

Team
Games
Wins
Division: A
The Tavern
120
88
Carom Room
120
66
Dominicks
120
63
Town Club
120
52
End Zone
120
31
Division A, Cricket / 200 games, sorted by MPD:
Player Team
MPR
Gam
Win
AST
HAT
WHS
5MR
6MR
7MR
8MR
9MR
KEITH BEELER Carom Room
3.55
88
47
21
16
3
63
40
28
3
8
ARTIE Martin The Tavern
2.98
31
11
12
3
2
12
8
5
0
0
SIMPLE End Zone
2.91
4
0
0
0
0
1
2
1
0
0
DeeJay Spencer The Tavern
2.88
86
30
39
2
0
43
20
21
0
2
Francisco Martinez The Tavern
2.84
40
18
16
3
1
21
8
6
0
0
Chad Blaser Carom Room
2.78
10
5
0
0
0
6
1
3
0
1
Phil Daskam Town Club
2.73
81
26
25
3
1
33
16
13
0
2
Alvin Martin The Tavern
2.72
91
31
36
2
1
50
14
21
1
1
RYAN ENNOCENTI Dominicks
2.71
92
29
35
3
0
43
19
9
1
2
De Vonn WYATT End Zone
2.7
63
29
15
3
0
33
16
12
1
2
MARK VOSS Dominicks
2.66
84
29
25
6
1
32
16
11
0
2
TRAVIS KLUCK Town Club
2.57
76
18
24
2
0
26
16
18
0
1
BERNARD ISABELL The Tavern
2.58
86
31
34
2
0
34
13
11
1
2
TYLER The Tavern
2.55
6
3
3
0
1
6
0
0
0
0
Clark Welton Dominicks
2.46
6
1
0
2
0
1
0
1
0
0
NICK PHETTEPLACE Dominicks
2.45
88
24
32
1
2
20
14
7
1
1
Tim Pinson End Zone
2.43
91
24
26
5
0
30
20
10
0
0
JESSE BEELER Carom Room
2.35
78
23
28
2
0
24
12
9
1
2
Channey Davidson End Zone
2.33
88
18
29
4
0
28
16
6
0
0
DREW Town Club
2.32
42
12
10
0
0
14
4
4
1
0
KEVIN SMITH Carom Room
2.23
88
15
33
0
0
30
14
5
0
1
BRIAN LARSON Carom Room
2.17
88
15
35
0
0
28
7
5
1
2
DAN HASS Town Club
2.16
81
20
20
1
0
21
12
7
0
0
MIKE LEE Dominicks
2.11
82
18
25
0
1
24
8
3
0
0
Casey Bohm Town Club
2.01
54
9
17
0
0
12
4
5
1
0
NATE The Tavern
2
12
3
5
0
0
3
2
1
0
0
Andre Fair End Zone
1.96
86
17
31
0
0
20
10
2
0
0
ZACH Town Club
1.86
12
1
4
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Penny THIERING End Zone
1.72
20
2
1
0
0
5
1
1
0
0
JESSICA Burrow Town Club
1.62
6
2
2
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
Division A, All X01 games, sorted by PPD:
Player Team
PPD
Gam
Win
HAT
3BD
T80
HTN
LTN
6DO
7DO
8DO
9DO
KEITH BEELER Carom Room
28.47
36
20
9
0
0
2
36
0
2
3
6
Francisco Martinez The Tavern
26.84
4
1
1
0
0
0
6
0
0
0
0
ARTIE Martin The Tavern
26.83
31
13
4
0
0
0
28
0
0
0
3
RYAN ENNOCENTI Dominicks
26.21
32
10
7
0
0
0
36
0
0
0
0
NICK PHETTEPLACE Dominicks
25.01
36
8
4
0
0
0
32
0
0
1
1
DeeJay Spencer The Tavern
24.94
38
12
8
0
0
1
27
1
0
2
1
Phil Daskam Town Club
24.08
37
9
5
0
0
1
29
1
0
1
1
JESSE BEELER Carom Room
23.6
40
8
4
0
0
0
26
0
0
0
1
TRAVIS KLUCK Town Club
23.2
36
6
6
0
0
0
22
0
0
0
0
Alvin Martin The Tavern
23.16
33
11
6
0
0
0
20
0
0
1
3
BERNARD ISABELL The Tavern
22.71
38
11
2
0
0
0
31
0
0
0
0
Tim Pinson End Zone
22.44
33
2
4
0
0
0
21
0
0
0
1
MARK VOSS Dominicks
22.12
40
11
1
0
0
0
31
0
0
1
2
De Vonn WYATT End Zone
21.09
5
2
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
BRIAN LARSON Carom Room
20.71
28
4
1
0
0
0
14
0
0
0
0
DREW Town Club
20.55
34
4
4
0
0
0
20
0
0
0
0
DAN HASS Town Club
20.54
37
7
2
0
0
0
21
0
0
0
0
MIKE LEE Dominicks
20.32
36
5
3
0
0
0
15
0
0
0
0
Chad Blaser Carom Room
20.14
4
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
KEVIN SMITH Carom Room
19.63
36
2
2
0
0
0
17
0
0
0
1
Andre Fair End Zone
18.73
38
4
0
0
0
0
15
0
0
0
0
Channey Davidson End Zone
18.67
36
4
0
0
0
0
21
0
0
0
0
Penny THIERING End Zone
16.19
28
2
0
0
0
2
4
0
0
0
0
SIMPLE End Zone
13.97
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Team
Games
Wins
Division: B
Alarm Box
110
75
Club 2
110
69
Mikes Roadhouse 1
110
57
Turtle Tap Tyler
110
51
Mikes Roadhouse 2
110
48
JJs
110
30
Division B, Cricket / 200 games, sorted by MPD:
Player Team
MPR
Gam
Win
AST
HAT
WHS
5MR
6MR
7MR
8MR
9MR
JERMAINE CAROLL Alarm Box
3.11
102
45
33
6
3
61
26
25
0
6
Jerry Cruse Mikes Roadhouse 1
3.06
48
20
15
5
0
31
10
11
0
0
CHAD PAVIA Mikes Roadhouse 1
3.01
42
21
9
2
0
19
15
8
0
2
John Cromwell Mikes Roadhouse 2
2.59
78
20
17
4
0
29
18
10
1
1
David Johnson Club 2
2.55
120
44
33
9
2
39
25
21
0
4
JOSH Reece Alarm Box
2.44
72
18
18
4
0
19
11
8
0
1
HEIZNER Mikes Roadhouse 2
2.35
36
12
8
1
0
13
5
3
0
0
Danny House Alarm Box
2.3
12
4
2
1
0
3
1
0
1
0
Aaron Cone Club 2
2.32
108
32
29
3
0
28
23
8
0
2
NICK Turtle Tap Tyler
2.29
60
18
13
1
0
23
9
3
1
0
DON Alarm Box
2.28
6
1
0
1
0
1
2
0
0
0
ZJ Turtle Tap Tyler
2.18
18
4
3
1
0
5
1
1
0
0
JULIE BASS Mikes Roadhouse 2
2.16
120
28
24
2
0
37
15
12
0
2
BOBBY Bittorf JJs
2.17
120
20
20
4
0
33
12
4
0
0
Swahili Allen Alarm Box
2.13
120
25
44
2
0
24
13
9
0
1
Jeremy Barfnecht Turtle Tap Tyler
2.08
90
23
19
3
0
32
7
2
0
1
Eric Brannon Turtle Tap Tyler
2.07
6
1
1
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
JAKE Sennett Club 2
2.03
120
23
41
0
0
21
16
7
1
2
Scooter Club 2
1.98
6
3
3
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
MIKE Turtle Tap Tyler
1.96
6
0
1
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
TRACY WHITE Alarm Box
1.95
90
24
29
1
0
20
13
9
0
0
JOE Bittorf JJs
1.81
60
8
8
0
0
10
2
4
0
0
MIKE FINK Mikes Roadhouse 1
1.8
114
17
23
0
0
18
12
2
0
0
TYLER BRANNON Turtle Tap Tyler
1.79
24
3
2
0
0
3
0
3
0
0
Diana Kramer Mikes Roadhouse 1
1.77
84
9
21
0
0
12
6
5
0
0
NICK Alarm Box
1.74
6
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
JAKE Bittorf JJs
1.74
114
18
22
1
0
20
10
3
1
1
Terry Bayse Mikes Roadhouse 1
1.7
96
12
20
2
0
11
6
2
1
2
KEN Edmonds JJs
1.72
114
14
11
2
0
19
12
2
0
0
Chris Weber Mikes Roadhouse 2
1.67
120
11
33
0
0
13
17
2
0
0
Jake Green Turtle Tap Tyler
1.68
30
4
8
0
0
5
4
0
0
0
BL0CKER JJs
1.65
6
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Gee Gee Turtle Tap Tyler
1.64
6
0
1
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
Dawn Weber Mikes Roadhouse 2
1.64
120
20
23
2
0
21
8
1
0
0
Carlos Yarbrough Turtle Tap Tyler
1.64
6
1
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
BRYAN Club 2
1.56
30
2
6
1
0
6
1
0
0
1
SCOTT SENNET Club 2
1.56
54
8
15
0
0
7
6
3
0
0
DAN MONK Club 2
1.54
42
6
11
1
0
3
4
0
0
0
TYLER Wright Turtle Tap Tyler
1.5
120
10
23
0
0
23
6
0
0
0
MILI Turtle Tap Tyler
1.48
114
15
19
2
0
16
2
1
0
0
T M0NEY JJs
1.46
54
3
7
0
0
6
6
0
0
0
BAB Alarm Box
1.48
60
7
24
0
0
2
5
2
0
0
Muddy Alarm Box
1.45
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
HOOTY Alarm Box
1.44
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
DJ DELANEY Mikes Roadhouse 2
1.42
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Meri Turner Mikes Roadhouse 1
1.42
96
10
21
0
0
7
8
0
1
0
B L0RD JJs
1.3
12
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
Team
Games
Wins
Division: C
Turtle Tap Mark
220
155
Mikes Roadhouse 3
220
140
Turtle Tap Steven
220
111
Club 1
220
106
Chippers Pub
220
106
Hog Cabin
220
42
Cricket / 200 games, sorted by MPD:
Player Team
MPR
Gam
Win
AST
HAT
WHS
5MR
6MR
7MR
8MR
9MR
Nathan Brock Turtle Tap Mark
2.16
96
42
34
1
1
31
21
7
2
0
TJ KYSER Turtle Tap Steven
2.12
6
2
2
0
0
2
1
0
0
0
MARK Tremain Turtle Tap Mark
2.08
108
48
35
2
0
33
10
8
3
0
JEREMY Turtle Tap Steven
2.01
72
27
21
1
0
21
8
1
0
0
DARIUS Turtle Tap Steven
1.97
6
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
0
0
Jarrod Mitchell Chippers Pub
1.89
78
25
20
2
0
25
9
3
0
0
CASS Johnson Turtle Tap Steven
1.87
36
12
11
0
0
9
1
2
0
0
STEVE Kelsey Turtle Tap Steven
1.8
90
21
30
2
0
25
8
3
0
2
Jada Bennington Mikes Roadhouse 3
1.76
108
31
38
1
0
26
6
3
0
0
Steve MITCHELL Chippers Pub
1.75
114
39
24
1
1
26
14
8
0
0
Patrick SCOTT Club 1
1.73
102
33
26
1
1
19
11
4
0
0
Nick Akerman Mikes Roadhouse 3
1.72
120
44
35
0
0
20
13
2
1
2
NICK Tremain Turtle Tap Mark
1.68
120
33
51
0
0
28
9
6
0
0
TIM Huck Mikes Roadhouse 3
1.68
102
27
40
1
0
19
5
3
3
0
Robert Odegaard Club 1
1.65
114
30
27
1
0
20
3
3
0
0
AARON JOHNSON Turtle Tap Steven
1.58
54
12
19
0
0
9
4
0
0
0
LUKE K Turtle Tap Steven
1.59
6
1
2
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
ARYC Turtle Tap Mark
1.57
90
20
45
0
0
21
10
4
1
0
SHAWN SCARPETTA Hog Cabin
1.52
78
10
10
1
0
9
9
2
1
0
DAN Turtle Tap Mark
1.5
6
2
3
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
TYLER Turtle Tap Steven
1.49
36
10
13
0
0
2
1
0
0
1
KEAGAN Turtle Tap Mark
1.47
6
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
MIKE Harper Chippers Pub
1.48
30
4
9
0
0
6
1
1
0
0
BRYAN Club 1
1.47
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Eric NOBLE Club 1
1.45
102
18
29
0
0
6
6
0
0
0
Ben Goforth Club 1
1.43
6
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
STACY Cromwell Hog Cabin
1.4
114
9
11
0
0
12
3
1
0
0
ROBERT SAMUEL Turtle Tap Steven
1.41
12
1
3
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
BAR JEREMY Turtle Tap Steven
1.42
12
1
0
0
0
4
1
0
0
0
DEE DAUGHERTY Hog Cabin
1.37
120
15
11
0
0
16
3
2
0
0
MATT Utz Turtle Tap Steven
1.34
6
2
2
0
0
2
1
0
0
0
JAMES Ford Turtle Tap Steven
1.34
60
13
12
0
1
4
4
0
0
0
Chelsey WILSON Mikes Roadhouse 3
1.35
114
28
40
1
0
13
5
2
3
0
Anita Fields Club 1
1.35
6
0
1
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
Jeff Lowery Club 1
1.32
114
13
29
0
0
14
6
2
0
0
DESIREE C Turtle Tap Steven
1.3
18
5
6
0
0
2
1
0
0
0
SAM Chippers Pub
1.29
18
2
5
0
0
1
0
2
0
0
CHUCK Beyers {Substitutes}
1.25
42
3
11
0
0
8
0
0
0
0
MARK Endress Hog Cabin
1.25
24
0
1
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
Jennifer MITCHELL Chippers Pub
1.25
78
10
20
1
0
3
3
0
0
0
BRIAN MARCUM Mikes Roadhouse 3
1.27
30
10
11
0
0
2
2
0
0
0
Kay Surratt Chippers Pub
1.22
96
12
22
0
0
12
0
2
0
0
Lisa Engebretson Hog Cabin
1.22
96
5
13
0
0
6
1
0
0
0
KEITH Q Turtle Tap Steven
1.2
6
1
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Jordyn Tremain Turtle Tap Mark
1.14
48
6
18
0
0
7
1
1
0
0
ROBERT Turtle Tap Steven
1.1
12
3
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
ALEX BROOKS Turtle Tap Mark
1.12
6
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Sue Diece Hog Cabin
0.96
36
1
4
0
0
2
1
0
0
0
JEANETTE MOWERS Hog Cabin
0.96
12
2
2
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
RAY Fields Club 1
0.89
6
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Michelle Kramer Mikes Roadhouse 3
0.83
6
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0

 

 

Back to Top

 


 

 

***If there is a problem with the standings,
please let us know so that we can correct it.***